Årsbedste 2015

ÅRSBEDSTE  2015        
               
KVINDER:              
               
5 KM:              
Emma Christensen  28.23  Santa Run, Tønder   14-11-2015  PR      
Mette Petersen 28.27 Sønderborg 25-04-2015        
Lena Boysen  30.44  Sønderborg   24-10-2015        
Pia Pedersen  31.17  Aabenraa  20-06-2015         
Mia Paridaen  32.23  Sønderborg   24-10-2015        
Anja Simonsen 34.00 Sønderborg 25-04-2015        
Ulla Toft  34.27  Tønder  05-09-2015         
Mette Perlewitz  34.47  Sønderborg   24-10-2015        
Susanne Marker  34.49  Santa Run, Tønder   14.11.2015        
Gitte Petersen 34.53  Århus  31-05-2015         
Lene Brendstrup 39.27 Sønderborg 25-04-2015        
Sussi Gellett  41.16  Sønderborg  24-10-2015         
Anette Thirup  41.17  Sønderborg  24-10-2015         
               
10 KM:              
Anne-Mette Pfersdorff  42.40  Rødekro (SM) 18-08-2015  PR  og Guld     
Helle Højland  46.53  Haderslev (Femina)  27-05-2015         
Lene Falk Nielsen  50.15  Bolderslev  26-06-2015         
Inga Becke 51.31 Drelsdorf 04-01-2015        
Louise Jørgensen 53.50  Rødekro (SM) 18-08-2015  PR  og Guld    
Birthe Debel Thomsen 53.52  Haderslev  14-05-2015         
Emma Christensen 54.00  Rødekro (SM) 18-08-2015 PR  og Sølv     
Andrea Bethge  54.28  Kliplev  10-06-2015  PR       
Lena Boysen  56.21  Sønderborg  25-04-2015         
Mona Hansen  58.49  Århus, Nytårscup  15-11-2015  PR       
Mimmi Ludvigsen  1.01.31  Kliplev  10-06-2015         
Ellen Carstensen  1.02.25  Tønder  05-09-2015         
Pia Pedersen  1.03.24  Santa Run, Tønder   14-11-2015 PR       
Birgitte Post  1.03.54  Sønderborg  25-04-2015         
Elisabeth Skibsted 1.04.01  Haderslev  14-05-2015         
Ulla Toft  1.04.33  Kliplev  10-06-2015         
Ina Kramer  1.06.23  Sønderborg  28-03-2015         
               
15 KM:              
Inga Becke 1.15.23 Drelsdorf 18-01-2015        
Elisabeth Skibsted 1.43.32 Drelsdorf 18-01-2015        
               
HALVMARATHON:              
Anne-Mette Pfersdorff  1.35.09 Vejle 18-10-2015  PR    
Inga Becke 1.46.59 Haderslev 14-05-2015        
Lene Falk Nielsen  1.53.06  Kliplev  17-10-2015         
Birthe Debel Thomsen  1.59.45  SM Sønderborg  28-03-2015  PR og Sølv     
Andrea Bethge  2.02.32  SM Sønderborg  28-03-2015  PR      
Ulla Toft  2.16.19  SM Sønderborg  28-03-2015         
Louise Jørgensen  2.17.05  Tønder  05-09-2015  PR       
Elisabeth Skibsted 2.25.51 Dresldorf 01-02-2015         
Ina Kramer  2.28.24   Køln 04-10-2015         
               
MARATHON:              
Klubrekord: LILLY HJELM NIELSEN – 3.11-? - Berlin – 199?      
               
Lue Tornbo Baastrup 3.25.03 Münster 06-09-2015        
Inga Becke 3.47.59 Hamborg 26-04-2015        
Anne-Mette Pfersdorff 3.57.50 Hamborg 26-04-2015  PR      
Helle Højland 4.05.11 Hamborg 26-04-2015        
Elisabeth Skibsted 5.20.59 Frankfurt 24-10-2015        
               
50 MILES TRAIL (80KM):              
Lue Tornbo Baastrup 12.19.03 Bornholm 01-05-2015  4. ved DM    
               
ULTRALØBET GENDARMSTIEN (50KM)            
Inga Becke 6.32.10  Kruså/Sønderborg  13-06-2015         
               
MÆND:              
               
5 KM:              
               
10 KM:              
Steffen Thomsen  41.07  Rødekro (SM)  18-08-2015  PR       
Andreas Rönnau 42.09 Kropp (D) 06-05-2015        
Aksel Skibsted 42.58 Drelsdorf 04-01-2015        
Uffe Madsen  43.03  Rødekro (SM)  18-08-2015         
Henrik Petersen  45.12  Kliplev  10-06-2015  PR       
Kristian W. Asmussen 46.40  Haderslev  14-05-2015  PR       
>td >46.56 Drelsdorf 04-01-2015        
Jonas Iwersen 49.54 Sønderborg 28-03-2015 PR      
Kaj Christensen  52.17  Kliplev  10-06-2015         
Laurids Pedersen  52.31  Kliplev  10-06-2015         
Rüdiger Möller  54.29  Kliplev  10-06-2015         
Morten Nielsen  1.08.31  Aabenraa  20-06-2015         
Asbjørn Ægidius  1.15.40  Kliplev  10-06-2015         
               
15 KM:              
Aksel Skibsted 1.06.46 Drelsdorf 18-01-2015        
Andreas Rönnau 1.07.38 Drelsdorf 18-01-2015        
Uffe Madsen 1.07.41 Drelsdorf 18-01-2015        
>td >1.11.59 Drelsdorf 18-01-2015        
Jonas Iwersen 1.17.49 Drelsdorf 01-02-2015  PR      
               
HALVMARATHON:              
Steffen Thomsen  1.32.57  Tønder  05-09-2015  PR       
Uffe Madsen  1.34.20  Tønder  05-09-2015         
Aksel Skibsted 1.34.45 Drelsdorf 01-02-2015        
Andreas Rönnau 1.35.46 Haderslev 14-05-2015        
Ole Jepsen  1.40.00  Århus City  21-06-2015         
Erik Pedersen  1.43.54  Kliplev  17-10-2015         
>td >1.45.29 Drelsdorf 01-02-2015        
Kristian W. Asmussen  1.46.53  Tønder  05-09-2015  PR       
Sven Ritter  1.48.30  SM Sønderborg  28-03-2015         
Jonas Iwersen  1.50.55  Haderslev  14-05-2015  PR       
Bo Thomsen  1.53.55  København  13-09-2015         
Laurids Pedersen 1.55.59  Tønder  05-09-2015         
Rüdiger Möller  1.58.39 Haderslev  14-05-2015         
Kaj Christensen  1.59.48  Aabenraa  20-06-2015         
               
MARATHON:              
Klubrekord: DAVID DICKER – 2.47.57 – BERLIN MARATHON 1997.
>td >2.53.03 Hannover  19-04-2015  PR      
Uffe Madsen  3.28.55  3-Länder-Bregenz  04-10-2015         
Andreas Rönnau   3.45.49 3-Länder-Bregenz  04-10-2015         
Steffen Thomsen  3.46.42 Hamborg  26-04-2015  PR      
Aksel Skibsted  3.47.49 Hamborg  26-04-2015         
Rüdiger Möller 5.13.33  3-Länder-Bregenz   04-10-2015        
               
 50 MILES TRAIL(80KM)              
 Thure Tornbo Baastrup 10.33.13  Bornholm  01-05-2015  4. ved DM       
               
ULTRALØBET GENDARMSTIEN (50KM)             
Uffe Madsen 6.09.42  Kruså/Sønderborg  13-06-2015         
Andreas Rönnau  7.07.31  Kruså/Sønderborg  13-06-2015         
               
IRONMAN:               
Christian Thatje   09.23.23 Frankfurt  03-07-2015  Kval til  Hawaii     
  Svømning  0.53.48           
  Cykling  4.57.15          
   Løb 3.26.15           
               
Sven Ritter  13.10.42  Glücksburg  02-08-2015         
  Svømning  1.25.43           
  Cyckling  5.56.59           
  Løb  5.36.36